Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River's Edge Academy in Saint Paul, MN - Page 2

707 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 25 Delos St W
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    25 Delos St W Unit B

    25 Delos St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  2. Building Photo - 170 Page St W
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    170 Page St W Unit B

    170 Page St W, St. Paul, MN 55107
  3. Building Photo - 66 9th St E
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    66 9th St E Unit 1305

    66 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    350 Saint Peter St Unit 1206

    350 Saint Peter St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  5. Building Photo - 66 9th St E
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    66 9th St E Unit 2501

    66 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  6. Building Photo - 214 4th St E
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $1,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,985

    214 4th St E Unit 101

    214 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  7. Building Photo - 350 St Peter St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    350 St Peter St Unit 802

    350 St Peter St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  8. Building Photo - 778 Winslow Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299

    778 Winslow Ave

    778 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  9. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025

    488 Wabasha St N Unit 503

    488 Wabasha St N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    66 9th St E Unit 1305

    66 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  11. Building Photo - 1163 7th St W
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    1163 7th St W Unit 1

    1163 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  12. Building Photo - 518 Smith Ave S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975

    518 Smith Ave S Unit 1

    518 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  13. Building Photo - 560 Bellows St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975

    560 Bellows St Unit 2

    560 Bellows St, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$910

    531 S Stryker Ave

    531 S Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Plus Fees

    The Arlow on Kellogg

    253 Kellogg Blvd W, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,134+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Straus Lofts

    350 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  17. Interior Photo - Esox House
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Plus Fees

    Esox House

    150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  18. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $935+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Verdant

    85 Livingston Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153

    Harbourline Apartments

    115 Plato Blvd W, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  20. STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $3,347+
    Plus Fees

    333 on the Park

    333 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  21. 1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,274
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverview at Upper Landing

    400 Spring St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
Showing 42 of 68 results, Page 2 of 2
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.