Apartments for Rent near Sheridan Elementary in Minneapolis, MN - Page 3
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,157+1 BED$1,806+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$125 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,250Gibson Apartments
703 NE Central Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,289Base Rent$2,039 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$2,289 - $2,549
724 Lofts
724 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,928+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,819Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,994
Lucille
1025 Main St, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,589+
Bottineau Commons
1800-1808 University Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403Base Rent$1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403
La Pompadour Apartments
115 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413