Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Foundations Christian Academy in Ham Lake, MN - Page 2

504 Rentals
  1. Kitchen - Greenwood
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees

    Greenwood

    1036 Lincoln St, Anoka, MN 55303
  2. Building Photo - North Pointe Townhomes
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    3 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    North Pointe Townhomes

    12751 Aberdeen St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $760+
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,029+
    Plus Fees

    Queens Lane Apartments

    1150-1160 Queens Ln, Anoka, MN 55303
  4. Building Photo - 14700 Germanium St NW
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,624
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,624

    14700 Germanium St NW

    14700 Germanium St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
    (612) 688-6274
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,836

    1409 146th Ave NW

    1409 146th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
    (651) 409-5870
  6. Building Photo - 14655 Sycamore St NW
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,405

    14655 Sycamore St NW

    14655 Sycamore St NW, Andover, MN 55304
    (888) 990-4684
  7. Building Photo - 17256 Kenyon St NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    17256 Kenyon St NE

    17256 Kenyon St NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304
  8. Building Photo - 1921 103rd Ave NW
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    1921 103rd Ave NW Unit 4

    1921 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  9. Building Photo - 2276 130th Ave NW
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    2276 130th Ave NW

    2276 130th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  10. Building Photo - 4878 128th Cir NE
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    4878 128th Cir NE

    4878 128th Cir NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  11. Building Photo - 2276 130th Ave NW
    4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    2276 130th Ave NW

    2276 130th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  12. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1068 122nd Ave NW

    1068 122nd Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  13. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    13104 Ghia Ct NE

    13104 Ghia Ct NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  14. Building Photo - 12420 Bataan St NE
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    12420 Bataan St NE

    12420 Bataan St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  15. Building Photo - 3 Bedroom House In St. Francis
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    3 Bedroom House In St. Francis

    23345 Yucca St NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070
  16. Building Photo - 4 Bedroom Home in Anoka
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    4 Bedroom Home in Anoka

    1001 38th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  17. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    12820 Stutz Ct NE

    12820 Stutz Ct NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  18. Building Photo - 3421 Placer Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3421 Placer Ave

    3421 Placer Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  19. Building Photo - 12823 Zilla St NW
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    12823 Zilla St NW

    12823 Zilla St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  20. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    11498 Arnold Palmer Dr

    11498 Arnold Palmer Dr, Blaine, MN 55449
  21. 3 BEDS
    $1,649
    Plus Fees

    Ponddale, LLC

    10630 Tamarack St, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229

    River Ridge Apartments

    637 E River Rd, Anoka, MN 55303
  23. 1 BED
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,015
    - 12 Month Lease

    River North Senior Apartments

    10940 Crooked Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  24. 2 BEDS
    $2,966+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+
    4 BEDS
    $3,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,928 - $3,908
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,966 - $3,892

    Foxtail Hollow Townhomes

    2445 120th Cir NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  25. Call for Rent

    CR Flats

    3931 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
Showing 42 of 89 results, Page 2 of 3
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.