Apartments for Rent near Faribault Senior High School in Faribault, MN
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$975 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,615- 12 Month LeaseMidwest Flats
429 8th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,440+Hillside Apartments
10 Division St W, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Plus Fees1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,350+
Four Seasons Apartments
1250 Autumn Dr, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,450+
Town's Edge Place Apartments
851 Faribault Rd, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,118- 12 Month LeaseThe Faribo Apartments
123 2nd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950416 1st St SW
416 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease605 Division St W
605 Division St W, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$975Base Rent$975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975Main Level 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Unit RHS 603-#1
603 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$750Base Rent$750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$750
Upper Studio Apartment Unit RHS 416-#5
416 7th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$750Base Rent$750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$750
Cozy 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Upstairs Apartment Unit RHS 603-#3
603 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021 -
-
Call for Rent
Golden Meadows Apartments
1415 Prairie Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021