Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bunker Hills Academy in Andover, MN - Page 2

409 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 320 Garfield Ave
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    320 Garfield Ave

    320 Garfield Ave, Champlin, MN 55316
    (888) 990-4684
  2. Building Photo - 14655 Sycamore St NW
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,405

    14655 Sycamore St NW

    14655 Sycamore St NW, Andover, MN 55304
    (888) 990-4684
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,530

    10440 Thrush St NW

    10440 Thrush St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (888) 990-4684
  4. Building Photo - 14190 Xenon St NW
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    14190 Xenon St NW Unit 2

    14190 Xenon St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  5. Building Photo - 1921 103rd Ave NW
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    1921 103rd Ave NW Unit 4

    1921 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  6. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    2276 130th Ave NW

    2276 130th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  7. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    12379 Zealand Ave N

    12379 Zealand Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  8. Building Photo - 11020 W River Rd
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    11020 W River Rd

    11020 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
  9. Building Photo - 2276 130th Ave NW
    4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    2276 130th Ave NW

    2276 130th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1068 122nd Ave NW

    1068 122nd Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  11. Building Photo - 3BR/1BA Anoka Home Available Now!
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    3BR/1BA Anoka Home Available Now!

    1718 2nd Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  12. Building Photo - 4 Bedroom Home in Anoka
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    4 Bedroom Home in Anoka

    1001 38th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  13. Building Photo - 3421 Placer Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3421 Placer Ave

    3421 Placer Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  14. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    12823 Zilla St NW

    12823 Zilla St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  15. 3 BEDS
    $1,649
    Plus Fees

    Ponddale, LLC

    10630 Tamarack St, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  16. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,855

    Woodland Park Apartments

    2610-2618 Cutters Grove Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  17. Interior Photo - River Ridge Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229

    River Ridge Apartments

    637 E River Rd, Anoka, MN 55303
  18. 1 BED
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,015
    - 12 Month Lease

    River North Senior Apartments

    10940 Crooked Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  19. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,013
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Champlin 55+ Apartments

    11635 Theatre Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316
  20. Building Photo - Balsam Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,371
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Balsam Apartments

    13680 Balsam Ln N, Dayton, MN 55327
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,479
    Plus Fees

    Riverway

    101 Dayton Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
  22. Call for Rent

    CR Flats

    3931 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  23. 1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Plus Fees

    Meadowview

    650 Garfield St, Anoka, MN 55303
Showing 42 of 77 results, Page 2 of 2
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.