Apartments for Rent near Millville Elementary in Millville, MA - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8500 Walker Ave Ext Unit 3
0 Walker Ave Ext, Milford, MA 01757 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
39 Beach St Unit 1
39 Beach St, Milford, MA 01757 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800
9 Trinity Dr
9 Trinity Dr, Milford, MA 01757 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
186 Heritage Dr Unit 186
186 Heritage Dr, Northbridge, MA 01588 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100
400 New River Rd Unit 905
400 New River Rd, Lincoln, RI 02838 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
261 Pulaski Blvd Unit 2F
261 Pulaski Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
110 Oswego St Unit 1
110 Oswego St, Bellingham, MA 02019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
16 West St
16 West St, Milford, MA 01757 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
79 N Main St Unit A
79 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900
124 East St Unit 2
124 East St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200
550 Winter St Unit 1
550 Winter St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
19 Stubb St
19 Stubb St, Franklin, MA 02038 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550387 Grove St Unit 2R
387 Grove St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550387 Grove St Unit 1R
387 Grove St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300
84 Linwood St Unit #2
84 Linwood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500
54-56 Hamlet Ave Unit 56 - 1R
54-56 Hamlet Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
585 Washington St
585 Washington St, Franklin, MA 02038 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300
27 Montcalm St Unit 3
27 Montcalm St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
? Recently Renovated 2-Bedroom Apartment ? Unit 2
311 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,825
161 Farm St Unit 1
161 Farm St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000
425 Wood Ave Unit 1
425 Wood Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300
38-42 Transit Street Unit 42 Transit
38-42 Transit St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
40 Montcalm Ave Unit 40 Montcalm Ave BLeft
40 Montcalm Ave, Blackstone, MA 01504 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300
387 Grove St Unit 3R
387 Grove St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500
56 Hamlet Ave
56 Hamlet Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
Cozy Milford Single Family – 3 Beds, Laundry, Parking!
53 1/2 Street, Milford, MA 01757 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600
14 Pinehurst St
14 Pinehurst St, Blackstone, MA 01504 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,100
832 Elm St Unit 2R
832 Elm St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$2,990+3 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,740 - $3,570Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,630
Kanso Milford
17 Birch St, Milford, MA 01757