Apartments for Rent near Neha/Lubavitch School for Girls in Brookline, MA - Page 5
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease1 Linden St Unit 2B COPY
1 Linden St, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500- 12 Month Lease
21 Park Vale Ave Unit 6
21 Park Vale Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,700- 12 Month Lease
1 Linden St Unit 3
1 Linden St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200- 12 Month Lease
16 Long Ave Unit 3
16 Long Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,950- 12 Month Lease
11 Gorham St Unit 9
11 Gorham St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,100Base Rent$4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,100- 12 Month Lease
265 Corey Rd
265 Corey Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
1251 Commonwealth Ave Unit 8
1251 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,349Base Rent$5,086Required Monthly Fees$263Total Monthly Price$5,349
183 Kent St Unit SI FL1-ID1237993P
183 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,701Base Rent$7,323Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,701
183 Kent St Unit SI FL1-ID1238044P
183 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$13,313Base Rent$12,666Required Monthly Fees$647Total Monthly Price$13,313
1 Harvard Square Unit SI FL2-ID1238108P
1 Harvard Square, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,583Base Rent$11,971Required Monthly Fees$612Total Monthly Price$12,583
636 Washington St Unit SI ID1281997P
636 Washington St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,053Base Rent$4,804Required Monthly Fees$249Total Monthly Price$5,053
282 Washington St Unit SI FL1-ID1238107P
282 Washington St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,528Base Rent$5,258Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$5,528
1253 Beacon St Unit SI FL1-ID1237928P
1253 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,800Base Rent$6,360Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,800
1284 Beacon St Unit SI FL3-ID1177
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8,825Base Rent$8,394Required Monthly Fees$431Total Monthly Price$8,8256 Harvard Square Unit SI FL1-ID1238033P
6 Harvard Square, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,030Base Rent$6,687Required Monthly Fees$343Total Monthly Price$7,03039 Cypress St Unit SI FL1-ID1238138P
39 Cypress St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,107Base Rent$4,855Required Monthly Fees$252Total Monthly Price$5,107282 Washington St Unit SI FL1-ID1238145P
282 Washington St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,823Base Rent$4,585Required Monthly Fees$238Total Monthly Price$4,823191 Kent St Unit SI FL1-ID1238057P
191 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,232Base Rent$4,974Required Monthly Fees$258Total Monthly Price$5,232191 Kent St Unit SI FL1-ID1238024P
191 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,485Base Rent$4,110Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,4859 Miner St Unit SI FL1-ID927
9 Miner St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,366Base Rent$6,062Required Monthly Fees$304Total Monthly Price$6,366197 Kent St Unit SI ID1364249P
197 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,316Base Rent$6,007Required Monthly Fees$309Total Monthly Price$6,316636 Washington St Unit SI FL1-ID1238028P
636 Washington St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,251Base Rent$4,042Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$4,2511253 Beacon St Unit SI FL1-ID1237926P
1253 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,219Base Rent$4,962Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,2191253 Beacon St Unit SI FL1-ID1237952P
1253 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,875Base Rent$5,430Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$5,875112 Winthrop Rd Unit SI FL3-ID535
112 Winthrop Rd, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,640Base Rent$5,280Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$5,640775 Beacon St Unit SI FL7-ID856
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,410Base Rent$3,970Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,410
270 Babcock St Unit SI FL1-ID823
270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,405Base Rent$7,030Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,405
775 Beacon St Unit SI FL5-ID854
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250
2 President Terrace Unit 3
2 President Terrace, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,475Base Rent$3,120Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$3,47545 Green St Unit SI FL-1-ID444
45 Green St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,505Base Rent$4,130Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,505
70 Pearl St Unit SI FL2-ID770
70 Pearl St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,290Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,290
1284 Beacon St Unit SI FL7-ID477
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,245Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$4,24575 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL2-ID672
75 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -