Apartments for Rent near Tahanto Regional High School in Boylston, MA - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease175 Crescent St Unit c
175 Crescent St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,761+3 BEDS$2,900+Courthouse Lofts
2 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+
Jack's Mill on Main
500 Main St, Clinton, MA 01510 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,750 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Ledgewood Court Apartments
5 Goldthwaite Rd, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,100+
Brook Village East
319 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400
Catharine Street Apartments
40 Catharine St, Worcester, MA 01605 -
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600
92 Stanton St Unit 3rd Floor 4 bedrooms
92 Stanton St, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,380Base Rent$3,940Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,3801000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID4611A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,80025 Bridgeport St Unit Apt 3
25 Bridgeport St, Worcester, MA 01604 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,300416 Main St Unit 2
416 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,097Base Rent$9,616Required Monthly Fees$481Total Monthly Price$10,0979 Bates Ave Unit SI ID1380182P
9 Bates Ave, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,547Base Rent$7,187Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$7,547
1594 Main St Unit SI ID1380183P
1594 Main St, Holden, MA 01520 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200125 Hamilton St
125 Hamilton St, Worcester, MA 01604 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,095Base Rent$3,720Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,095
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5941A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -