Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Baptist Christian School in Fort Howard, MD

2,564 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,685
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $4,786

    The Frank

    2500 Insulator Dr, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (301) 507-3167
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    4 BEDS
    $3,500+

    HOHM

    3905 Bank St, Baltimore, MD 21224
    (443) 991-8813
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,192 - $4,685
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,228 - $3,060

    Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East

    707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202
    (443) 594-7603
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $7,159
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $7,261

    The Lucie

    3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224
    (443) 785-3026
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,777+
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370

    250 Mission

    250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-6221
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $4,548
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,581

    The Crescent at Fells Point

    951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231
    (667) 213-1345
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Eden

    777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231
    (667) 206-5839
  8. 1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $5,708
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,327

    The Porter Brewers Hill

    3700 Toone St, Baltimore, MD 21224
    (667) 239-9986
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,685+
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $6,491
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $4,200

    Anthem House

    900 E Fort Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-7646
Showing 42 of 523 results, Page 1 of 13

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.