- Oak Hill Estates Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Patapsco Middle School in Ellicott City, MD
-
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,759+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,350
Orchard Meadows Apartment Homes
3421 Sonia Trl, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,391+Base Rent$2,283 - $3,696Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,491
Kaiser Park
8120 Randolph Way, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,3002702 Snowmill Ct
2702 Snowmill Ct, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,3508720 Stonehouse Dr
8720 Stonehouse Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$8508310 Chestnut Farm Ln
8310 Chestnut Farm Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21043