Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Streetlite Christian Child Development Center in Baltimore, MD

505 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,685
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $4,786

    The Frank

    2500 Insulator Dr, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (301) 507-3167
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,552+
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,422+
    3 BEDS
    $3,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,830
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,927

    The Quill by Alta

    1900 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (667) 218-5570
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,370

    250 Mission

    250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-6221
  4. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,939 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,645

    101 Cross Street

    101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-7640
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $3,802
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,776

    Alta Federal Hill

    1800 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 960-7205
  6. Kitchen - 106 E Clement St
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    106 E Clement St

    106 E Clement St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  7. Building Photo - 1821 S Hanover St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1821 S Hanover St

    1821 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    2454 Terra Firma Rd

    2454 Terra Firma Rd, Baltimore, MD 21225
  9. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1136 S Charles St

    1136 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    121 Bloomsberry St

    121 Bloomsberry St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500

    7 E Fort Ave

    7 E Fort Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230
  12. Building Photo - Rye House
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $3,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,789

    Rye House

    2450 Rye St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  13. Building Exterior - Riverfront
    3 BEDS
    $1,812

    Riverfront

    220 Swale Ave, Brooklyn, MD 21225
  14. Call for Rent

    The Flats

    2 E Wells St, Baltimore, MD 21230

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.