Apartments for Rent near Iberville Math, Science, and Arts Academy- East in St. Gabriel, LA - Page 2
-
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,430+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,600+
Live Oaks Apartments
12901 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,467+
Cypress Lake Apartments
11101 Reiger Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Discounts1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,630+
Ivy Park Apartments
6444 Jones Creek Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,032+3 BEDS$1,127+
The Arts Apartments at Bluebonnet Place
9989 Burbank Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,775+
Cobblestone at Essen - NEW UPGRADES!
5431 Essen Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
-
1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,496+
Retreat at Brightside
2000 Brightside Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$953 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,680
Hidden Pointe Apartments
11850 Wentling Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749
Kenilworth Ridge... A Hidden Jewel!
994 S Kenilworth Pkwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,300+
Jefferson Lakes Apartments
12400 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,849+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$799+
Flat Iron
300 W Parker Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
Discounts1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Villas on Brightside
1645 Brightside Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,600+
Southgate Towers Apartments
4005 Nicholson Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
Good Value1 BED$830+2 BEDS$994+3 BEDS$1,330+21 South Parkview
4944 S Sherwood Forest, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$885+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,179+Chestnut Ridge Apartments
8686 Coy Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Bayonne at Southshore
900 Stanford Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,560+
Mansions in the Park
7250 Perkins Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,012+3 BEDS$1,358+Base Rent$969 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$984 - $1,358
Hampton Court Apartments
2424 Drusilla Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
1 BED$1,025
Southgate Condos & Southgate 2 Apartments
4142 Janet Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+
Solo Brightside
2501 Brightside Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,850+
Summer Grove & Arlington Trace
2403 Brightside Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$695
Pied Piper Apartments (Studio/1 Bath)
4546 Alvin Dark Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,271+
Bluebonnet Ridge
10624 Glenstone Ct, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,119+
Oakleigh Apartments
11580 Perkins Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,321+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,098
Bristol Place Apartment Homes
5960 Siegen Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$789+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,270+
Afton Oaks
12074 Newcastle Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,130+
City Heights on Coursey
13675 Coursey Pl, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
Price Drop. $730 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,376+4 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$915 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$930 - $1,610
Jefferson Arms
10390 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$810+4 BEDS$770+
Arc225
3135 Highland Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70802 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,015+2 BEDS$679+3 BEDS$559+4 BEDS$445+
Campus Crossings on Brightside
1443 Brightside Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,600+
Reserve At Cedar Lodge - Furnished available!
6765 Corporate Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+
Cedarwood Apartment - All utilities included!
3484 Cedarcrest Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,010+
Edgewood Apartments
4949 Stumberg Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,112+3 BEDS$1,288+4 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$924 - $1,437Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,437
Reserve at Jefferson Crossing
17232 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
Good Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,034+
Sherwood Place
4500 Sherwood Common Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550
58430 Barrow St
58430 Barrow St, Plaquemine, LA 70764