Apartments for Rent near Youth Challenge Program-Gillis Long in Carville, LA - Page 7
-
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,375 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,25023723 Railroad Ave
23723 Railroad Ave, Plaquemine, LA 70764 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250
3760 Addis Ln
3760 Addis Ln, Addis, LA 70710 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$950
104 Oak Ridge Ave
104 Oak Ridge Ave, Donaldsonville, LA 70346 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,150
7047 Meadow Park Ave
7047 Meadow Park Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350
9645 Siegen Ln
9645 Siegen Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
17410 Chasefield Ave
17410 Chasefield Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,000
685 Daventry Dr
685 Daventry Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000
9536 Bermuda Ave
9536 Bermuda Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200
Front House
1502 Millien Rd, Donaldsonville, LA 70346 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,190
1BR/1BA Upstairs Unit with Fountain View in Chatsworth Court! Unit 6B
888 S Kenilworth Pkwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
"Desirable 3-Bedroom Home with Guest Suite in Pelican Lakes - A Must-See Rental Property!"
7854 W Pelican Lks Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000
The Cottages at University Villas 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse for Lease!
7832 Pisa Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
1BR/1BA Upstairs Condo for Lease in Gated Chatsworth Court! Unit 1-C
888 S Kenilworth Pkwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000
4BR/2BA Single Family Home in Quiet Neighborhood
7441 Quorum Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,550
956 Ridgepoint Ct Unit 956 Ridgepoint Court #15C
956 Ridgepoint Ct, Oak Hills Place, LA 70810 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$950
7836 Bles Ave Unit C
7836 Bles Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600
Perkins Palms Condominiums - 2 Bedroom Available Now Unit 203
7248 Perkins Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$900
Ben Ridge Pecan Unit 9149B
9131A-9149B Ridge Pecan Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350
Perkins Palms Condominiums - 1 Bedroom Available Now Unit 209
7248 Perkins Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200
8154-8156 Jefferson Park Unit 8154
8154 Jefferson Park Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$850
Port Drive Unit 4
1738 Port Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$850
4547 Alvin Dark Ave Unit Apt #1
4547 Alvin Dark Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,100
5407 Nicholson Dr Unit 5407 Nicholson Drive, C
5407 Nicholson Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,100
7743 Bles Ave Unit 1B
7743 Bles Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,595
Single Family Home
7910 Bayou Fountain Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Good Value2 BEDS$894+3 BEDS$1,004+4 BEDS$1,095+
The Blox
1855 Brightside Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
2 BEDS$1,125+4 BEDS$970+5 BEDS$895+
Park Place Baton Rouge Apartments
222 E Boyd Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
2 BEDS$1,066
Bayou Oaks
3391 Highway 1 S, Donaldsonville, LA 70346 -
2 BEDS$1,100
Essex View Apartments
7324 Menlo Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
Call for Rent
Cypress Pinchback
501 Gardere Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,082Base Rent$1,992 - $2,471Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,333
Arabella Townhomes
15279 Heritage Oak Ave, Prairieville, LA 70769 -
Call for Rent
(part of Oak Heritage - DNU) Arabella at Dutchtown
36500 Belle Savanne Ave, Geismar, LA 70734 -
1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,260+
5 East Apartments
550 Lee Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$865+4 BEDS$1,015+
Tradition at 777
777 Ben Hur Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
2 BEDS$1,005+4 BEDS$845+
The Legacy at Baton Rouge
449 Ben Hur Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
3 BEDS$645+4 BEDS$525+
The Oliver
4500 Burbank Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Rent Special1 BED$201+2 BEDS$1,060+4 BEDS$1,313+
Sugar Hill Crossing
10173 N Line St, Saint James, LA 70086 -
2 BEDS$1,008+3 BEDS$1,096+4 BEDS$1,264+
Siegen Calais Apartments
8363 Siegen Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,630+
The District Apartments
5500 Perkins Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 -
3 BEDS$1,009+4 BEDS$879+5 BEDS$879+
Arlington Cottages and Townhomes
550 Ben Hur Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$969+
Wildwood Baton Rouge
5959 Burbank Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820