Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ogden Int High School in Chicago, IL

2,132 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,370+
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $4,470
    Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544

    Spoke

    728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 613-8284
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,737+
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $3,716
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,737 - $3,788

    One Six Six

    166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 316-9647
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,226+
    1 BED
    $2,977+
    2 BEDS
    $4,778+
    3 BEDS
    $8,117+

    The Mason

    180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (773) 694-4557
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,096+
    1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $3,887+

    Alta

    555 W Kinzie St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 302-2127
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,398+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+

    Westerly

    740 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-3324
  7. Building Photo - Union West
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,380+
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    3 BEDS
    $5,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,344 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $7,395

    Union West

    939 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607
    (844) 920-4088
  8. Price Drop. $321 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,617+
    2 BEDS
    $4,171+
    3 BEDS
    $6,141+

    K2 Apartments

    365 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60661
    (708) 303-7013
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $3,364+

    EMME

    165 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661
    (708) 637-0234
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    6 S Laflin St Unit 911S

    6 S Laflin St, Chicago, IL 60607
    Apply
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    1359 W Hubbard St Unit 3

    1359 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60642
    Apply
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,350

    330 N Clinton St Unit 605

    330 N Clinton St, Chicago, IL 60661
    Apply
Showing 42 of 470 results, Page 1 of 12

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters