Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Frances Xavier Warde Schools in Chicago, IL

4,083 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,746+
    2 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331

    One Superior Place

    1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2729
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,391+
    1 BED
    $3,380+
    2 BEDS
    $5,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $6,761
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649

    Hubbard Place

    360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 282-3153
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,409+
    1 BED
    $3,069+
    2 BEDS
    $4,709+
    3 BEDS
    $6,229+

    ReNew Waterside

    420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611
    (708) 775-2949
  4. STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $3,626+
    2 BEDS
    $4,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880

    AMLI River North

    71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 919-3450
  5. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,729+
    1 BED
    $3,087+
    2 BEDS
    $4,230+

    Cascade

    455 E Waterside Dr, Chicago, IL 60601
    (312) 313-4265
  6. Price Drop. $719 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $3,212+
    2 BEDS
    $5,143+
    3 BEDS
    $7,998+

    920 N Wells

    920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 775-2847
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $4,154
    Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,349

    Lake and Wells

    210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606
    (708) 775-2475
  8. STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,501+
    2 BEDS
    $4,798+
    3 BEDS
    $6,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $6,823
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $7,048

    1225 Old Town

    1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 303-7677
  9. STUDIO
    $2,221
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,121 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $4,660

    AMLI 808

    808 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 919-2452
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.