Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Richard G Wilson Elementary School in Fort Benning, GA

1,338 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,004+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,599

    Midland Falls Apartment Homes

    6029 Flat Rock Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 240-1588
  2. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,663
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,764

    Prose Columbus

    6700 River Rd, Columbus, GA 31904
    (706) 553-7915
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,000

    The Currents at Riverfront Place

    1300 Front Ave, Columbus, GA 31901
    (334) 650-6316
  4. Price Drop. $242 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,897
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $105
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,987

    Rock Island Ridges At Riverchase

    4402 River Chase Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867
    (762) 240-2356
  5. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,365

    Azalea Ridge Apartments

    1400 Boxwood Blvd, Columbus, GA 31906
    (762) 240-1936
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $901+
    3 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$901 - $1,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$901 - $1,390

    Brittwood

    2444 W Britt David Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 650-6601
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,505

    The Gardens on Stadium

    3300 Stadium Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867
    (706) 365-0591
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,260
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,260

    Greenleaf

    1701 37th St, Phenix City, AL 36867
    (762) 240-2658
  9. 1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $1,781
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $1,786

    Summer Lake

    19707 US Highway 280 E, Smiths Station, AL 36877
    (334) 468-6735
  10. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,480

    The Meadows Apartments

    6210 Flat Rock Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 240-1087
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $2,195

    Preserve at Columbus Park

    5462 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 583-9648
  12. 1 BED
    $1,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,120

    Lofts at Riverwalk

    3201 1st Ave, Columbus, GA 31904
    (706) 786-4795
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $895+
    3 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875 - $1,200

    Post Ridge

    501 16th Ave N, Phenix City, AL 36869
    (334) 384-8805
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,250

    Brookwood Park

    2319 College Dr, Phenix City, AL 36869
    (762) 240-1975
  15. Price Drop. $174 Off
    1 BED
    $825+
    2 BEDS
    $875+
    3 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,252
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,252

    648 Cross Creek

    3911 Steam Mill Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (334) 384-1901
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,055

    Lakewood Station

    3622 S Railroad St, Phenix City, AL 36867
    (334) 345-3410
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $1,730
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,730

    The Lakes Apartments

    4343 Warm Springs Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 275-8842
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$859 - $1,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,140

    Woodville Apartments

    3940 Macon Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 240-1644
  19. 1 BED
    $806+
    2 BEDS
    $956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,060
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $1,091

    The Lodge Apartments

    464 N Oakley Dr, Columbus, GA 31906
    (762) 240-2707
  20. 3 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,250

    Highridge

    200 Logan Dr, Phenix City, AL 36869
    (334) 947-0664
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,358
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,358

    Milgen Village

    5800 Milgen Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 240-2496
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,149
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,149

    Harmony Apartments at Columbus

    243 Oakley Dr, Columbus, GA 31906
    (762) 240-2556
  23. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,640
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,640

    Lakeside Village Apartments

    6600 Kitten Lake Dr, Midland, GA 31820
    (762) 240-1671
Showing 42 of 256 results, Page 1 of 7

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters