Apartments for Rent near Blanchard Elementary School in Columbus, GA
-
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$995+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,134 - $2,239Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,239
Preserve at Columbus Park
5462 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,524Greystone at Columbus Park
6500 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,610Greystone at Main Street
6400 Main St, Columbus, GA 31909 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5004444 Ritch Haven Rd
4444 Ritch Haven Rd, Columbus, GA 31909