Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Creekside School in Cataula, GA

363 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,780

    Ballantyne Commons of Columbus

    8160 Veterans Pkwy, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 275-8672
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,860

    Lullwater Apartments

    8400 Veterans Pkwy, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 583-8207
  3. Price Drop. $857 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,708

    Enclave At Highland Ridge Apartments

    8500 Franciscan Woods Dr, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 384-8014
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,134 - $2,239
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,239

    Preserve at Columbus Park

    5462 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 583-9648
  5. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,640
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,640

    Lakeside Village Apartments

    6600 Kitten Lake Dr, Midland, GA 31820
    (762) 240-1671
  6. Building Photo - Greystone at Mulberry Grove
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,970

    Greystone at Mulberry Grove

    4898 GA HWY 315, Fortson, GA 31808
    (762) 200-7754
  7. Building Photo - Greystone at Maple Ridge
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,769

    Greystone at Maple Ridge

    7778 Schomburg Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 275-8170
  8. 1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,610

    Greystone at Main Street

    6400 Main St, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 240-2536
  9. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,935

    Greystone Pointe Columbus

    2100 Old Guard Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 240-5108
  10. 1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,925

    Greystone at Inverness

    7175 Moon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 468-6344
  11. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,510

    Greystone Summit Columbus

    5200 Greystone Summit Dr, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 240-2357
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,925

    Greystone Farms

    7401 Blackmon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (706) 940-5744
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,764

    Greystone Farms Reserve

    7461 Blackmon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 384-2104
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,524

    Greystone at Columbus Park

    6500 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (706) 940-5110
  15. 1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,133 - $1,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,413

    Walden Pond Apartments

    7840 Moon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 650-6731
  16. 1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $1,392
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,392

    Sugar Mill Apartments

    6900 Schomburg Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 240-2376
  17. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    6525 Billings Lake Dr

    6525 Billings Lake Dr, Columbus, GA 31909
    (786) 761-8570
  18. Building Photo - Spring Cove
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    3 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Spring Cove

    5960 E Heights Dr, Columbus, GA 31909
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900

    Santee Court

    8030 Santee Ct, Columbus, GA 31909
  20. 1 BED
    $1,162+
    2 BEDS
    $1,347+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Trails at Flat Rock

    6254 Warm Springs Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
  21. Building Photo - The Palms
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,369+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+

    The Palms

    2700 Double Churches Rd, Columbus, GA 31909