Apartments for Rent near Dolphin STEM Academy in St. Petersburg, FL - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,676+ -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,213Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,243Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,802+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,803 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,590+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,570
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376
Atlas at Bay Point
2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,139 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,588
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,791
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Lakeshore Apartments
7045 30th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
-
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,820+
Veranda Flats
3700 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,353+4 BEDS$1,488+
Gardens at South Bay
6720 S Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33616 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,375
Keystone Courtyard Apartments
3719 W Ohio Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
-
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,695+
Belcher Park Apartments-Rent Specials Offered
7800 Belcher Rd N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
1 Month Free
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,840
4000 Marlin Dr SE
4000 Marlin Dr SE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
4015 Bayshore Blvd Unit 8D
4015 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
4543 Bay Spring Ct
4543 Bay Spring Ct, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600
500 Treasure Island Causeway Unit 504
500 Treasure Island Causeway, Treasure Island, FL 33706 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,875Base Rent$2,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,875
4143 Shore Acres Blvd NE
4143 Shore Acres Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+Vantage St. Pete
160 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,786+Tortuga Pointe by ARIUM
10475 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,303+
Bay Pointe Tower
880 Oleander Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
Submitting Request