Apartments for Rent near Canterbury School of Florida - Hough Campus in St. Petersburg, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,695 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,848
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,785+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,569+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$3,312+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
STUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,652+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
-
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,343
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,379+
St. Charles Row
1175 Pinellas Point Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,920+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,650+
Colony Apartments
301 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lakeside
3855 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,695+
Rio Vista Village
200 78th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+
Pine Villa Apartments
4650 78th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,299+Elements on Third
3201 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,649+Nordica Village
800 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,600+
Sand Cove Apartments
3813 Gulf Blvd, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,287+
The Vinoy Courtyard Apartments
266 7th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,900+
Park House Apartments
3980 64th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795
Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,347
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781