Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Everglades Preparatory Academy High School in Homestead, FL

97 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1014 SE 23rd Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    1014 SE 23rd Ave

    1014 SE 23rd Ave, Homestead, FL 33035
  2. Building Photo - 1361 Sandpiper Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1361 Sandpiper Blvd

    1361 Sandpiper Blvd, Homestead, FL 33035
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,999

    2356 NE 3rd Ct

    2356 NE 3rd Ct, Homestead, FL 33033
  4. Building Photo - 2342 SE 10th St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    2342 SE 10th St

    2342 SE 10th St, Homestead, FL 33035
  5. Building Photo - 420 SE 23rd Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,700

    420 SE 23rd Ln

    420 SE 23rd Ln, Homestead, FL 33033
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    2210 SE 6th Ct

    2210 SE 6th Ct, Homestead, FL 33033
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    488 NE 18th Ave Unit 208

    488 NE 18th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
Showing 42 of 82 results, Page 1 of 2