Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Florida School of Excellence in Hallandale, FL - Page 2

16,294 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $4,492
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,492

    Aviah Flagler Village

    440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (954) 280-2094
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033

    Waterways Village

    3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180
    (850) 813-4404
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+

    Center Court

    14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181
    (754) 465-7621
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    3 BEDS
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $8,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $8,830

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  5. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $2,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549

    City Center On 7th

    10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 219-9016
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $2,868+
    3 BEDS
    $5,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $8,912
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,989

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  7. 1 BED
    $1,934+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $5,087
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $5,165

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $5,383+
    3 BEDS
    $7,034+

    Icon Las Olas

    500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-3115
  9. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705

    The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments

    11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (954) 516-1861
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,870+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $6,094
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,751

    The Manor at Flagler Village

    501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 732-9811
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$221 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,894

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    3 BEDS
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,212 - $6,628
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,237

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,405+
    3 BEDS
    $4,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495

    10X Las Olas Walk

    106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-9006
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,246+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,246 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  17. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,928+
    1 BED
    $3,118+
    2 BEDS
    $4,479+
    3 BEDS
    $8,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  18. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $3,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,884 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $4,073

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.