Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Center School in Old Lyme, CT

125 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,815+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Sound at Gateway Commons

    1 Maple Tree Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
    (860) 850-1146
  2. 1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $3,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cove at Gateway Commons

    1 Lighthouse Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
    (860) 850-2880
  3. Interior Photo - Saybrook Station
    1 BED
    $2,708
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,659 - $3,408
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $3,457

    Saybrook Station

    7 N Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
    (959) 265-0903
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,011 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edgewater

    94 N Bridebrook Rd, Niantic, CT 06357
    (959) 213-1400
  5. Building Photo - Deerfield Village
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,512
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deerfield Village

    10 King Arthur Dr, Niantic, CT 06357
  6. Building Photo - Bay Point Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,800
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bay Point Apartments

    468 Main St, Niantic, CT 06357
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    70 Pond Meadow Rd

    70 Pond Meadow Rd, Ivoryton, CT 06442
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    Call for Rent

    Worthington Manor

    34 Worthington Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498
  9. Building Photo - 55 Liberty St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    55 Liberty St

    55 Liberty St, Chester, CT 06412
  10. Building Photo - 344 Main St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    344 Main St Unit 202

    344 Main St, East Lyme, CT 06357
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    344 Main St Unit 207

    344 Main St, East Lyme, CT 06357
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    344 Main St Unit 201

    344 Main St, East Lyme, CT 06357
  13. Building Photo - 17 Mallard Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,000
    - 1 Month Lease

    17 Mallard Dr

    17 Mallard Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
  14. Building Photo - 15 Freedom Way
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    15 Freedom Way Unit 12

    15 Freedom Way, Niantic, CT 06357
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    377 Main St Unit 208

    377 Main St, East Lyme, CT 06357
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 9 Month Lease

    18 Prospect St

    18 Prospect St, Old Lyme, CT 06371
  17. Building Photo - 11 Uncas Rd
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    11 Uncas Rd

    11 Uncas Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357
  18. Building Photo - 7 Pettipaug Ave
    5 BEDS, 5.5 BATHS
    $12,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,000

    7 Pettipaug Ave

    7 Pettipaug Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    28 Beach Rd W

    28 Beach Rd W, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
  20. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    38 Seabreeze Rd

    38 Seabreeze Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
  21. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    48 Swan Ave

    48 Swan Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    2 Bidwell St

    2 Bidwell St, East Lyme, CT 06357
  23. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    55 Swan Ave

    55 Swan Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371
  24. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    10 Grove Way

    10 Grove Way, Clinton, CT 06413
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    8 Clinton Ave

    8 Clinton Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
  26. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    70 Pond Meadow Rd

    70 Pond Meadow Rd, Essex, CT 06442
  27. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    17 Agawam Ave

    17 Agawam Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
  28. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    27 Brightwater Rd

    27 Brightwater Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371