Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jockey Hollow Stem Program in Monroe, CT

732 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,279+
    2 BEDS
    $2,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $4,374
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,374

    Ten Trumbull

    100 Oakview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6605
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355

    The Royce at Trumbull

    100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6654
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542
    - 12 Month Lease

    Covered Bridge

    9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470
    (475) 348-7082
  5. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,914

    Woodside Trumbull

    2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 330-3871
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
  7. 1 BED
    $2,451+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324

    The Mark | Fairfield County

    7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6569
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $3,770+
    Plus Fees

    Muse Milford

    372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 239-2777
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030

    Huntington Townhomes

    100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6847
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,810
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lynn Apartments

    505 Jewett Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606
    (475) 265-6401
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brookside Gardens

    150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606
    (475) 265-6639
  12. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    Bridge Street Commons

    50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 267-2489
  13. 1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avanti

    1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 260-7317
  14. 3 BEDS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oxford Commons

    117 Hurley Rd, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4908
  15. 1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mews at Sandy Hook

    10-22 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482
    (959) 200-5225
  16. Building Photo - 158 Main St
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    158 Main St

    158 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401
  17. STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Derby Manor

    33 Roosevelt Dr, Derby, CT 06418
  18. Building Photo - 180 Pleasantview Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    180 Pleasantview Ave

    180 Pleasantview Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606
  19. Building Photo - 593 Heritage Vlg
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    593 Heritage Vlg

    593 Heritage Vlg, Southbury, CT 06488
  20. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $10,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,000

    14 Magellan Ln

    14 Magellan Ln, Easton, CT 06612
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    235 Heritage Vlg

    235 Heritage Vlg, Southbury, CT 06488
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400