Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Covenant Preparatory School in Hartford, CT

923 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,015+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,595

    777 Main

    777 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8797
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Millennium

    50 Morgan St, HARTFORD, CT 06120
    (959) 245-5401
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,013

    The Society Apartments on Pratt

    31 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 777-5425
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    360 Main

    360 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 208-4686
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,885

    Park Place Towers

    24 Park Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 847-7823
  6. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,129

    Spectra Plaza

    5 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2580
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $4,207
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,763

    The Revel

    315 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1612
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,630

    The 55 Elm Club

    55 Elm St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 200-8710
  9. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,118
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,118
    - 12 Month Lease

    HQ

    275 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 200-3464
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Plus Fees

    Hartford 21

    221 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4390
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,100

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400

    600A LLC

    600 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 847-8590
  13. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,674
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,674 - $2,714

    81 Arch Street

    81 Arch St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2215
  14. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,875

    The Donaghue Residences

    525 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1332
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915

    Front Street Lofts

    20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 905-0039
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    4 BEDS
    $845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $2,316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $2,316

    Sage Allen Apartments

    21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-5805
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845

    The Laurel

    30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-4749
  18. STUDIO
    $1,313+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  20. STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  21. Interior Photo - The Grand on Ann Uccello
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    The Grand on Ann Uccello

    199-204 Ann Uccello St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-8264
  22. Building Photo - Stuart Apartments
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stuart Apartments

    887-897 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 200-3509
  23. STUDIO
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park View Towers

    967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 735-3568
  24. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,722
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,013

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  25. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,401

    Sana Apartments

    1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 706-8882
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    North End Gateway

    1450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 200-3448
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Executive House Apartments

    1021 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 431-2539
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodland Village Townhouses

    35 Woodland Dr, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 791-4405
  29. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone