Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Laurel Ledge School in Beacon Falls, CT

32 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  2. Building Photo - Horizon Homes
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $1,970
    - 12 Month Lease

    Horizon Homes

    151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (860) 590-8264
  3. Building Photo - 22 Barnum Ct
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 Barnum Ct Unit 1

    22 Barnum Ct, Naugatuck, CT 06770
  4. Building Photo - 570 S Main St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    570 S Main St Unit 1

    570 S Main St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,690
    - 12 Month Lease

    56 Aetna St Unit 2B

    56 Aetna St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
  6. Building Photo - 42-44-44 High St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    42-44-44 High St

    42-44-44 High St, Naugatuck, CT 06770