Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gold Rush Elementary School in Parker, CO

442 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,827+
    1 BED
    $2,167+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,922

    Juniper on Main

    11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 313-5081
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,441+
    Plus Fees

    Parker Hilltop

    19600 Clubhouse Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 691-7170
  3. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,169+
    3 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $7,282
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $7,319

    Waterford on Mainstreet

    18588 E Mainstreet, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9327
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    3 BEDS
    $3,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $6,210
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,336

    Briargate on Main

    18931 E Briargate Ln, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9807
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $4,920
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,387

    Watermark on Twenty Mile

    11010 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134
    (833) 692-3852
  6. Building Photo - South Range Crossings
    Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,062
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Range Crossings

    19130 J. Morgan Blvd, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 790-8216
  7. Building Photo - Peak 83
    Price Drop. $279 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $3,038
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $3,073

    Peak 83

    11605 Radiant Cir, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 650-0639
  8. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,761
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,761

    17827 Domingo Dr

    17827 Domingo Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,941
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,941

    19033 E Molly Ave

    19033 E Molly Ave, Parker, CO 80134
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,244
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,244

    19761 New Market Ct

    19761 New Market Ct, Parker, CO 80134
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,290

    12842 Billingsley Trail

    12842 Billingsley Trail, Parker, CO 80134
    (888) 990-4684
  12. Building Photo - 12450 S Hollow Creek Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,866
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,809
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,866

    12450 S Hollow Creek Ct

    12450 S Hollow Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 792-6027
  13. Building Photo - 20226 Willowbend Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,036

    20226 Willowbend Ln

    20226 Willowbend Ln, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 792-6027
  14. Building Photo - 10893 Bullock Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,016
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,016

    10893 Bullock Ct

    10893 Bullock Ct, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 792-6027
  15. Building Photo - 16272 Willowstone St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    16272 Willowstone St

    16272 Willowstone St, Parker, CO 80134
  16. Building Photo - 12858 Ironstone Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    12858 Ironstone Way Unit Ironstone

    12858 Ironstone Way, Parker, CO 80134
  17. Building Photo - 14775 Chicago Street (Suite)
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 3 Month Lease

    14775 Chicago Street (Suite) Unit Apt A

    14775 Chicago Street (Suite), Parker, CO 80134
  18. Building Photo - 19927 Briarwood Ct
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    19927 Briarwood Ct

    19927 Briarwood Ct, Parker, CO 80138
  19. Building Photo - 16792 E Prairie Wind Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    16792 E Prairie Wind Ave