Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boulder Valley Waldorf School in Niwot, CO - Page 2

3,377 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mountainaire

    2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5170
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $4,273
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $4,273

    Boulder Creek

    3455 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 741-6450
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,955
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker off Pearl

    1155 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 560-0786
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $4,222
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,641

    Alpine Prairie Village

    2205 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8459
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $4,005

    Uptown Broadway

    4560 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5769
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,593+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Plus Fees

    Glenlake

    2995-2995 Glenwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 759-2459
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $3,656
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $3,684

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,864+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  10. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    3 BEDS
    $3,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $3,427

    Avalon Flatirons

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (888) 486-9955
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timber Ridge Apartments

    1025 Adams Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 980-5482
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,577

    Bell Lafayette

    695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 699-7202
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,952

    Farm Haus

    1455 E 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6211
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,607 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,959

    UTE CREEK APARTMENTS

    1100 E 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8801
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,104
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coronado Apartments

    4977 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-7345
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Plus Fees

    Fox Ridge

    3800 Pike Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 601-7844
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $5,158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $5,158

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,155
    - 12 Month Lease

    Vivo Living Longmont

    1900 Ken Pratt Blvd, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 535-8912
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Boulder View

    6655 Lookout Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 713-3665
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,496

    Stonebridge at Twin Peaks

    2424 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-9112
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,759

    Watermark at Harvest Junction

    766 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-1407
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,521

    Flatiron View Apartments

    4920 Thunderbird Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 755-4227
  24. Price Drop. $410 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,649

    Alpine Crossing Townhomes

    2445 Yukon Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 372-0460
  25. Price Drop. $378 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,818+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,575+
    3 BEDS
    $4,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $5,253

    Parc Mosaic

    1590 Eisenhower Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 251-1807
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Ellipse

    3705 Canfield St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 548-2788
  27. Interior Photo - Glen Ridge Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,490

    Glen Ridge Apartments

    2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 900-5722
  28. Building Photo - 2200 Canyon
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,125

    2200 Canyon

    2200 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (303) 494-6908
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,349
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,349
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willoughby Corner

    928 Canterbury Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 734-8483
  30. Price Drop. $605 Off
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Buffalo Canyon

    730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 548-2839
  31. 1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,968

    The Shores at McIntosh Lake

    2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3733
  32. 2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,310
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portland Place Apartments

    911-933 Portland Pl, Boulder, CO 80304
    (866) 525-8246
  33. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $2,360

    Spruce Street Apartments

    2030 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (855) 921-2327
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,170
    - 12 Month Lease

    WYE Flats

    3103 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (888) 569-9165
  35. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $1,943
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,943
    - 12 Month Lease

    Traditions at Lafayette

    2500 S Public Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 802-6403
  36. 1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,040

    East Village Flats

    2885 E Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5803
  37. STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $5,773
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $3,933

    Roosevelt Park

    600 Longs Peak Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 670-9780
Showing 42 of 612 results, Page 2 of 15
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.