Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Great Work Montessori in Lakewood, CO

108 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,420

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  2. Building Photo - Avenida Del Sol
    Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Avenida Del Sol

    5048 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 734-8972
  3. Building Photo - 627 S Depew St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,490
    - 12 Month Lease

    627 S Depew St

    627 S Depew St, Lakewood, CO 80226
  4. Building Photo - 151 S Ames St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $797
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$797
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$797
    - 6 Month Lease

    151 S Ames St Unit 6

    151 S Ames St, Lakewood, CO 80226
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 6 Month Lease

    8 S Zenobia St Unit Zen Apt

    8 S Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80219
  6. Building Photo - 1225 S Ames St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    1225 S Ames St

    1225 S Ames St, Lakewood, CO 80232
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone