Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alamosa Ombudsman School Of Excellence in Alamosa, CO

16 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 128 Sage St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    128 Sage St Unit B

    128 Sage St, Alamosa, CO 81101
  2. Building Photo - 522 Bell Ct
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,194

    522 Bell Ct Unit A6

    522 Bell Ct, Alamosa, CO 81101
  3. Building Photo - 507 Crestone Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,694

    507 Crestone Ave

    507 Crestone Ave, Alamosa, CO 81101
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,994
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,994

    525 Washington Ave

    525 Washington Ave, Alamosa, CO 81101
  5. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,439
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,439

    507 Murphy Dr Unit 1a

    507 Murphy Dr, Alamosa, CO 81101
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,194

    512 Bell Ct Unit B8

    512 Bell Ct, Alamosa, CO 81101
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,194

    512 Bell Ct Unit B6

    512 Bell Ct, Alamosa, CO 81101
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,894
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,894

    511 Washington Ave

    511 Washington Ave, Alamosa, CO 81101
  9. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,744
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,744

    511 Crestone Ave

    511 Crestone Ave, Alamosa, CO 81101
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,894
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,894

    509 Washington Ave

    509 Washington Ave, Alamosa, CO 81101
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,394
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,394

    2644 Clark St

    2644 Clark St, Alamosa, CO 81101
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,194

    502 Bell Ct Unit C1

    502 Bell Ct, Alamosa, CO 81101
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,844
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,844

    517 Washington Ave

    517 Washington Ave, Alamosa, CO 81101
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,194

    502 Bell Ct Unit C7

    502 Bell Ct, Alamosa, CO 81101
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,044
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$2,044

    505 Washington

    505 Washington, Alamosa, CO 81101
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,044
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$2,044

    507 Washington

    507 Washington, Alamosa, CO 81101

Education

Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.