No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for Bonita Elementary - Santa Maria, CA (Public School).
Apartments for Rent near Bonita Elementary in Santa Maria, CA
-
Price Drop. $505 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,151+3 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$2,419 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,691
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,150+
Villa del Sol Senior Apts 55+
1311 W Battles Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+Park Vista
406 Morrison Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$2,698+4 BEDS$2,999+
Centennial Gardens Apartments
800 W Battles Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,016Base Rent$3,009 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,016 - $3,146St Claire
1735 Biscayne St, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,750Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,288La Vista
740 S Western Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,942 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,325
Amara Apartments
329 W Carmen Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,404+Siena Apartments
1245 W Sonya Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300Great Furnished ADU--2 bed, 1 bath
1409 N Thornburg St, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,050Oakwood Village Apartments Unit boo1025- 1 bedrm
1025 W Boone St, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,395
311 Superior St
311 Superior St, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350
1543 Wallis Ave Unit 1543A
1543 Wallis Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,995
Like New 4 Bedroom Home in Heritage Square
1569 Madison Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3953 bedroom apartment with a 1 car garage Unit 3
310 Sheila Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200118 W Boone St
118 W Boone St, Santa Maria, CA 93458