Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Creekside 21st Century Learning Lab in Portola Valley, CA - Page 2

5,218 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,609+
    2 BEDS
    $3,362+
    3 BEDS
    $4,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,602 - $5,138
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $4,936

    Hillsdale Garden

    3500 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403
    (650) 376-8873
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,145+
    1 BED
    $4,495+
    2 BEDS
    $6,295+
    3 BEDS
    $7,495+

    Two50 Downtown

    250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401
    (650) 870-2711
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,757+
    2 BEDS
    $5,392+
    3 BEDS
    $8,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750 - $10,080
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,757 - $8,337

    The Triton

    55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404
    (650) 275-6692
  4. 1 BED
    $3,439+
    2 BEDS
    $4,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,434 - $4,987
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,753

    Tamarind Square

    1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (650) 668-4094
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,596+
    1 BED
    $3,863+
    2 BEDS
    $5,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513

    Revela

    200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (650) 788-1584
  6. STUDIO
    $3,141+
    1 BED
    $4,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,800+
    3 BEDS
    $7,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398

    Highwater

    1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063
    (650) 418-2041
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,710+
    2 BEDS
    $5,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,703 - $5,708
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,710 - $5,504

    The Hayden

    815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002
    (650) 394-2957
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,765+

    Sofia

    3580 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 201-9486
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.