Apartments for Rent near Ecole Claire Fontaine in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$19,950Base Rent$19,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$19,950411 Grand Blvd
411 Grand Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,750Base Rent$5,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,750545 San Juan Ave
545 San Juan Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,308426 S Venice Blvd Unit 3
426 S Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,750510 Pacific Ave
510 Pacific Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8002410 Abbot Kinney Blvd
2410 Abbot Kinney Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,799Base Rent$3,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,799
510 Pacific Ave
510 Pacific Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200
802 Superba Ave
802 Superba Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,400Base Rent$8,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,400
46 Rose Ave
46 Rose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,59541 Thornton Ave Unit 45
41 Thornton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,29921 S Venice Blvd Unit 4
21 S Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,900
12 S Venice Blvd Unit 12
12 S Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,200
819 Ocean Park Blvd Unit 4
819 Ocean Park Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,245
1017 Ocean Park Blvd Unit 8
1017 Ocean Park Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,900Base Rent$4,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,9001306 Electric Ave Unit 1306
1306 Electric Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$9,998Base Rent$9,998Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,99849 Dudley Ave
49 Dudley Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
210 Horizon Ave Unit 2
210 Horizon Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,550Base Rent$3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,550
713 Amoroso Pl Unit 713
713 Amoroso Pl, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,475Base Rent$5,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,475
701 Indiana Ave
701 Indiana Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,500Base Rent$8,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,500
558 Brooks Ave
558 Brooks Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
1909 Ocean Front Walk
1909 Ocean Front Walk, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
2731 4th St Unit APT A
2731 4th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,490Base Rent$2,490 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,995
1044 Ocean Park Blvd
1044 Ocean Park Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$13,500Base Rent$13,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$13,500
420 Sherman Canal
420 Sherman Canal, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,500Base Rent$9,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,500
1509 Abbot Kinney Blvd Unit B
1509 Abbot Kinney Blvd, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900
12 S Venice Blvd Unit apt #12
12 S Venice Blvd, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,950Base Rent$4,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,950
14 S Venice Blvd Unit apt #14
14 S Venice Blvd, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450
613 Broadway St Unit B
613 Broadway St, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
435 Raymond Ave Unit 435
435 Raymond Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$11,500Base Rent$11,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,500
419 Venice Way
419 Venice Way, Los Angeles, CA 90291 -
33 Paloma Ave Unit #1
33 Paloma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90291