Apartments for Rent near Clifford Street Elementary School in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$10,000 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,2002380-2380 1/2 Allesandro St
2380-2380 1/2 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,780
2217 Branden St
2217 Branden St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,500
1856 Silverwood Terrace
1856 Silverwood Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,999
1710 N Dillon St
1710 N Dillon St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$10,000
2216 Bancroft Ave
2216 Bancroft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$3,950
2449 Riverside Pl
2449 Riverside Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,500
2258 Moreno Dr
2258 Moreno Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,000
1065 Laguna Ave
1065 Laguna Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,700
2335 Silver Ridge Ave
2335 Silver Ridge Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,950
1431 Avon Park Terrace
1431 Avon Park Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,500
1781 Benton Wy
1781 Benton Wy, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$10,300
1301 Angelus Ave
1301 Angelus Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,450
845 N La Fayette Park Pl
845 N La Fayette Park Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,600
1828 Silver Lake Blvd
1828 Silver Lake Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,250
1405 N Coronado St
1405 N Coronado St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,600
1416 Fairbanks Pl
1416 Fairbanks Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,700
1902 Liberty Ct
1902 Liberty Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000
1664 Benton Wy
1664 Benton Wy, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,600
1448 Angelus Ave
1448 Angelus Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,295
1933 1/2 Lemoyne St
1933 1/2 Lemoyne St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
4 BEDS, 5 BATHS$14,500
2240 Ewing St
2240 Ewing St, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,600
2205 Tom Mix Rd
2205 Tom Mix Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$10,395
2512 Berkeley Ave
2512 Berkeley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,350
2240 India St
2240 India St, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,3501042 N Bonnie Brae St Unit 1042
1042 N Bonnie Brae St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,295AS Silver Lake (#321) Unit 1886
1884 Silver Lake Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED, 2 BATHS$4,200
1520 N Coronado St
1520 N Coronado St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350
1008 Waterloo St
1008 Waterloo St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,600
1858 Westerly Terrace Unit 1849
1858 Westerly Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,595
1470 Echo Park Ave
1470 Echo Park Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,500
2202 Edendale Ln
2202 Edendale Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,300
1915 Lemoyne St
1915 Lemoyne St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
3 BEDS$7,500
1850 San Jacinto St
1850 San Jacinto St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395Base Rent$2,250 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395
2212 Berkeley Ave
2212 Berkeley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$2,656+Base Rent$2,440 - $2,673Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $2,676
Del Mor
1541-1559 Echo Park Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230Base Rent$2,225 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $2,639
Edendale Crossing
1605 Grafton St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Call for Rent
Delta
1616 Delta St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,350+
Echo 55
1655 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Call for Rent
Morton Place
1633 Morton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
ALLESANDRO
1317 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Call for Rent
Coral
1020 N Bonnie Brae St, Los Angeles, CA 90026