Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near ABC Educational Center in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2

1,490 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $490 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    3 BEDS
    $6,000+

    Modera Argyle

    6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 566-8518
  2. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,999+

    Prizma

    900 N La Brea Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (323) 784-1334
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,578
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,578

    Cherokee Villas

    1733 N Cherokee Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (747) 758-2685
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,175+

    The Pines

    7045-7051 Lanewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 855-1797
  5. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,035
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,999

    Hollywood Ardmore

    1850 N Whitley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 214-0921
  6. STUDIO
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    Vivian Apartments

    637 N Bronson, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (424) 359-1451
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,520+
    1 BED
    $2,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,267+
    3 BEDS
    $6,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $7,799
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $7,799

    The Highland

    1411 N Highland Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 699-4681
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$795

    6669 De Longpre Ave

    6669 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 955-7065
Showing 42 of 369 results, Page 2 of 9
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters