Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Valley High School in Valley, AL

40 Rentals
  1. Building Exterior - The River Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,725

    The River Apartments

    100 Crest Club Dr, Valley, AL 36854
    (334) 454-2227
  2. Building Photo - The Vistas Apartments
    Price Drop. $771 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,669
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,669

    The Vistas Apartments

    1001 Lake Placid Loop, Valley, AL 36854
    (334) 986-3414
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    3 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $1,562

    The Verandas Apartments

    100 Sydney St, Valley, AL 36854
    (334) 454-3342
  4. Building Photo - Pinewood Court
    1 - 2 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Pinewood Court

    1433 County Road 187, Lanett, AL 36863

Education

Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.