Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Day Church of Faith Ministries in Gardendale, AL - Page 3

1,845 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Terrace Court
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,048+
    2 BEDS
    $1,232+

    Terrace Court

    1124 20th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  2. Building Photo - Linwood Park
    2 BEDS
    $1,128
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $1,222
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,264

    Linwood Park

    4241 5th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35222
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $847

    Saint Anne

    2925 Clairmont Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $773+
    1 BED
    $809+

    Carlisle Terrace

    1223-1225 29th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $768+
    2 BEDS
    $1,011+

    Element 26

    1608-1620 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,047
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,047 - $1,139
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,139

    The Avondale Apartments

    4332 5th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35222
  7. 1 BED
    $1,013
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$981 - $1,071
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,103

    Melrose Place

    1501 15th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  8. 1 BED
    $1,034+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,002 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,034 - $1,369

    Cliff Terrace

    3477 Cliff Ter S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $863
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$863 - $1,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$863 - $1,145

    Highland Cliffs

    3401 Cliff Rd, Birmingham, AL 35205
  10. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,257
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,359
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,401

    Parkside Place

    1413 11th Pl S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  11. 1 BED
    $952

    The Irish

    1200 18th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,491
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,534
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,576

    Clairview Apartments

    2933 Clairmont Ave, Birmingham, AL 35205
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,095

    Warwick Manor

    1703 Richard Arrington Junior Blvd S, Birmingham, AL 35205
Showing 42 of 442 results, Page 3 of 11
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.