Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Northern Liberties with a Garage

1,736 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,450+

    Piazza Alta

    1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (844) 585-1114
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    3 BEDS
    $4,375+

    The Poplar

    901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (484) 603-3358
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+

    LVL North

    510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (484) 603-3322
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026

    Via Callowhill

    1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 814-0897
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040

    Goldtex

    315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (215) 714-9409
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    3 BEDS
    $2,502+

    Broadridge

    1300 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (267) 763-3551
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,471+

    The Carson

    570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (610) 632-5606
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $3,904+

    The Alcott

    416 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 263-2607
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    4 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Spring Lofts

    1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (888) 293-7839
  10. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+

    The National

    121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (833) 574-9117
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  12. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+

    Broad + Noble

    435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 585-2532
  14. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,704+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,498+

    Liberty Square

    1203 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (267) 763-3316
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+

    Lotus

    416 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (267) 460-0733
  16. Building Photo - The Columbia
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+

    The Columbia

    1421 E Columbia Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19125
  17. Building Photo - 620 N 3rd St
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    620 N 3rd St Unit 4C

    620 N 3rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
  18. Building Photo - 601 Poplar St
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,900

    601 Poplar St

    601 Poplar St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
  19. Building Photo - 133 N Bread St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495