Apartments for Rent in Pennsylvania - Page 9
-
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+
-
|2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,100+
Cloverleaf Village Apartments
3 Marhoefer Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$790+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,000+
Carol Shamrock Apartments
74 S Fremont Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15202 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,700+
New King Edward Apartments
4601 Bayard St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,395+
OakWood Park -- No up-front security deposit required!
1600 Settlers Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,395+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,440+
Bright Oaks
300 Old Mill Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,720+
The Flats At Fox Hill
1120 Fox Hill Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,478+3 BEDS$3,042+
J Creekside at Exton
360 Creamery Way, Exton, PA 19341 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Park Heights Apartments
5555 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,827+4 BEDS$2,274+
Terraces at Maplewood
3900 Elmwood Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,850+
Sienna Phase 1
157 Spanglers Mill Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,540+
Chestnut Ridge Apartments
3200 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15205 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve on Forge
200 Finery Forge Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,708+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,281+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550
Park Towne Place
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$3,447+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,911Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $4,927
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,921Base Rent$2,842 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,921 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,650+
North Pointe Commons
100 Park Plaza Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15229 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,990+
The Mercer
50 26th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,695+
1600 Callowhill
1600 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Apartments at North Park
9815 Presidential Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,722+
Commerce Park Apartments
3000 Russel Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110