Apartments for Rent in Norristown - Page 3
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950729 W Lafayette St Unit 2
729 W Lafayette St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,895
Unique 3 Bedroom with Den in Historic Building on Germantown Pike! Unit 6
14 E Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,354 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,888
Norris Hills
520 Russwood Dr, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,397 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $1,898
The Communities of Norris Hills
331-333 W Logan St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,336
The Communities of Norris Hills at Buttonwood Street
920 Buttonwood St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
Corson Lofts
620 Corson St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,589+
The Communities of Norris Hills at Logan Street
416 W Logan St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,509+
Hamilton Hall
449 Hamilton St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+
Park Place
721 Sandy St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,530+
The Communities of Norris Hills at Sterigere Street
1151 Sterigere St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
2 BEDS$1,753
Norris Hills at Locust Street
1790 Locust St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,753+
Norris Hills at Calamia Dr
607 Calamia Dr, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,589+
Astor and Logan Apartments
410 W Johnson Hwy, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,647+
Westover Village Apartments
1 Meadow Ln, Norristown, PA 19403 -
Call for Rent
Norristown Apartments
1815 Pine St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Call for Rent
Magnolia's Corner
317 Hurst St, Bridgeport, PA 19405 -
Call for Rent
MAP Bridgeport Apartments
120 Holstein St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
Norristown at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Norristown
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Norristown 775 Sq Ft $1,805/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Norristown $1,799/mo