Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Ferguson, PA with Utilities Included

445 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1950 Weaver St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1950 Weaver St Unit 1950

    1950 Weaver St, State College, PA 16803
  2. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $760+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760 - $1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$760 - $1,000

    1670 W College Ave

    1670 W College Ave, State College, PA 16801
  3. 4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    102 Longmeadow Ln

    102 Longmeadow Ln, State College, PA 16803
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    200 Highland Ave Unit 501

    200 Highland Ave, State College, PA 16801
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,895

    306 S Gill St

    306 S Gill St, State College, PA 16801
  6. Building Photo - Beaver Plaza
    1 - 2 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Beaver Plaza

    218-222 W Beaver Ave, State College, PA 16801
  7. Building Photo - Atherton House
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    Atherton House

    415 S Atherton St, State College, PA 16801
  8. 3 BEDS
    $742
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$735 - $790
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$742 - $797

    State College Collective on Farmstead

    130 Farmstead Ln, State College, PA 16803
  9. 3 BEDS
    $767
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760 - $780
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$767 - $787

    State College Collective on Oakwood

    400 Oakwood Ave, State College, PA 16803
  10. STUDIO
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+

    Falport Duplex

    623-625 W Nittany Ave, State College, PA 16801
  11. Building Photo - State College Collective on Aaron
    Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $757
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $790
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$757 - $797

    State College Collective on Aaron

    1100 W Aaron Dr, State College, PA 16803
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,425

    Villa Court

    307 S Corl St, State College, PA 16801
  13. 1 BED
    $1,691

    Twin Towers

    1218 S Allen St, State College, PA 16801
Showing 42 of 58 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Ferguson at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Ferguson
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.