Deals & Discount Filters
Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Beaverton, OR
262 Rentals
-
3 BEDS$1,595 -
3 BEDS$2,175Bryant Street Townhomes
18640 SW Bryant St, Beaverton, OR 97003 -
Call for RentElizabeth Apartments
5700 SW Erickson Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
3 BEDS$1,925Park At Allen Apartments
11655 SW Allen Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
Trillium Woods Apartments
15480 SW Bunting St, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Call for Rent
Pomeroy Place
18670 SW Blanton St, Beaverton, OR 97078 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,799
Modera Beaverton
12230 SW Broadway St, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentSorrento Bluff
8635 SW Maverick Ter, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
1 Month FreeCall for RentHanover
3210-3280 SW 185th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97003 -
3 BEDS$2,175
Morningside Manor Apartments
4707-4797 SW 141st Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
3 BEDS$1,945
Stafford Court Apartments
5500 SW 180th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
3 BEDS$1,700
Meadow Ridge Apartments
14385 SW Walker Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,405Baseline Woods
545 SW 201st Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Call for RentAmity Orchards
17895 SW Higgins St, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
3 BEDS$1,495
Cedar Mill Apartments
13000 NW Cornell Rd, Portland, OR 97229 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,649
The Colonnade Luxury Townhome Apartments
8911 NE Colonnade Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,661Base Rent$2,650 - $7,480Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,661 - $2,821
LionsGate South
2470 NW Inverness Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Call for RentWindsor at Amberglen
9350 NE Windsor St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
1 Month FreeCall for RentHaven at Golf Creek
1807 SW Golf Creek Dr, Portland, OR 97225 -
3 BEDS$2,190
Meadows at Heron Creek
18599 NW Heritage Pky, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Call for Rent
56 Commons Apartments
4925 SW 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97221
Showing 42 of 147 results, Page 4 of 4
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersBeaverton at a Glance
Renting in Beaverton
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 495 Sq Ft $1,463 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 682 Sq Ft $1,537 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 947 Sq Ft $1,742 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,158 Sq Ft $2,112 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,728 Sq Ft $3,572 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Beaverton
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Highland Beaverton 671 Sq Ft $1,386/mo
- Vose 635 Sq Ft $1,402/mo
- Greenway 689 Sq Ft $1,404/mo
- Central Beaverton 699 Sq Ft $1,407/mo
- West Beaverton 682 Sq Ft $1,437/mo
- Sexton Mountain 668 Sq Ft $1,578/mo
- South Beaverton 662 Sq Ft $1,589/mo
- Triple Creek 710 Sq Ft $1,603/mo
- Raleigh West 710 Sq Ft $1,621/mo
- Cooper Mountain-Aloha South 735 Sq Ft $1,677/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Beaverton
Education
tooltips
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals