Last Updated: 1 Wk. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

1

Baths

1

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

About Parkwest Mobile Home Park

Discover your new place at Parkwest Mobile Home Park in Stillwater, OK. The location in Stillwater's 74075 area is an ideal place for residents. The leasing staff is available to assist you in finding your perfect place. Come for a visit to check out the apartment floorplan options. Stop by the leasing office to talk about leasing your new apartment.

Parkwest Mobile Home Park is located in Stillwater, Oklahoma in the 74075 zip code. This apartment community was built in 1978 and has 1 story with 151 units.

Contact

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • The Botanic Garden at Oklahoma State University

    Drive: 6 min 2.2 mi
  • Lake McMurtry

    Drive: 18 min 8.6 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Schools

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. Price Drop. $96 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+
    3 BEDS
    $1,030+
    4 BEDS
    $744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$744 - $1,520

    Midtown Stillwater

    801 W 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
    (580) 394-2758
  2. |
    1 BED
    $804+
    2 BEDS
    $964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,104
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$804 - $1,104

    Apple Creek Stillwater

    1200 N Perkins Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075
    (580) 394-2495
  3. 1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,029+
    4 BEDS
    $820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,650

    Brooks at Stillwater

    1520 N Boomer Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075
    (580) 394-2620

Parkwest Mobile Home Park
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}