Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Oklahoma City, OK

6,288 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,039+
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,102+

    LIFT

    801 NW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    (405) 518-0821
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,549

    Hearthstone Homes - OKC

    8720 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
    (405) 931-0656
  3. STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,796

    AVIA at the Lakes

    9990 S May Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    (405) 546-2481
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $707+
    2 BEDS
    $917+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+

    The Warwick

    3100 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
    (405) 679-2159
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $766+
    2 BEDS
    $897+
    3 BEDS
    $1,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$758 - $3,231
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$766 - $1,190

    Foxcroft

    6810 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
    (405) 603-0465
  6. 1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,089 - $2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,620

    The Landing OKC

    4800 E Interstate 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    (405) 288-4034
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18

Oklahoma City at a Glance

Average Rent

$936
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Oklahoma City
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Oklahoma City

Renting in Oklahoma City

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Oklahoma City

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
838 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
508 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
420 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
382 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,569 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
545 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
684 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
772 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters