Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Cleveland County, OK

1,443 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Montara Park
    Good Value
    4 BEDS
    $601
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$579 - $589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$601 - $611

    Montara Park

    1800 Beaumont Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  2. STUDIO
    $1,461+
    4 BEDS
    $681+
    5 BEDS
    $651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$629 - $1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$651 - $1,461

    Millennium Norman

    900 E Lindsey St, Norman, OK 73071
    (405) 561-6623
  3. Building Photo - Country Creek
    1 BED
    $784+
    2 BEDS
    $940+

    Country Creek

    10300 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
  4. 1x1 Flat - Kitchen - Norman Creek
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $766+
    2 BEDS
    $825+

    Norman Creek

    300 Hal Muldrow Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  5. Interior Photo - The Flats at Norman
    Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $837
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $800
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$837 - $842

    The Flats at Norman

    730 Stinson Dr, Norman, OK 73072
    (405) 561-6599
  6. Building Photo - 401 SE 12th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    401 SE 12th St Unit 105

    401 SE 12th St, Moore, OK 73160
  7. Building Photo - 401 SE 12th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    401 SE 12th St Unit 143

    401 SE 12th St, Moore, OK 73160
Showing 42 of 393 results, Page 1 of 10

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.