Last Updated: 2 Wks. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

Studio

Baths

0

There are no available units.

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • Surface Lot

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About Bartlesville Senior Citizens Apartments

At Bartlesville Senior Citizens Apartments in Bartlesville, experience stylish living. These apartments are located in Bartlesville at 1001 Leisure Ln. in the 74006 area. Make a visit to see the current floorplan options. The professional leasing staff is available to assist you in finding the perfect place to live. At Bartlesville Senior Citizens Apartments you'll feel right at home.

Bartlesville Senior Citizens Apartments is located in Bartlesville, Oklahoma in the 74006 zip code. This apartment community was built in 2001 and has 1 story with 60 units.

Floorplan Amenities

  • Air Conditioning
  • Wheelchair Accessible (Rooms)

Parking

Surface Lot

Parks & Recreation

  • Jo Allyn Lowe Park

    Drive: 8 min 3.8 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Schools

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. Building Photo
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1605 Cherokee Pl

    1605 Cherokee Pl, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    Park 107

    10703 N Garnett Rd, Owasso, OK 74055
    (918) 205-9421
  3. Building Photo
    Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    3 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $1,666
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,672

    Bison Trails Apartments

    1501 SE Bison Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    (918) 972-1655

Bartlesville Senior Citizens Apartments
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters
(918) 335-2000

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}