Last Updated: 1 Day Ago

Monthly Rent

$2,500

Beds

3

Baths

2

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

Note: Prices and availability subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • One-Time Basics
    • Due at Move-In
      • Security Deposit - Refundable
        Charged per unit.
        $2,500
        Charged per unit.

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About 9526 Watkins Rd SW

Welcome to 9526 Watkins Rd, Etna oh 43062 Coming Soon! !! Wow this is a must see 3 bed 2 bath Ranch home with Full basement and 2 car attached garage on 4.5-acre wooded lot!! Rent: $2,500.00 (150 is for trash, water/sewer) Deposit: $2,350.00 Total move in cost: $ 4,850.00 Resident is responsible for trash, electric, gas, water, sewer and lawn Pets are accepted (one time pet fee of $300) No smoking in unit No evictions Walk thru video: We require decent credit, good background check, income requirement $7,650.00 per month. To put in an application please visit: or call:

9526 Watkins Rd SW is located in Pataskala, Ohio in the 43062 zip code.

Protect yourself from fraud. Do not send money to anyone you don't know.

Pet Policy

  • Cats and Dogs Allowed

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • Infirmary Mound Park

    Drive: 16 min 11.0 mi
  • Blacklick Woods Metro Park

    Drive: 19 min 11.4 mi
  • Pickerington Ponds Metro Park

    Drive: 22 min 13.5 mi
  • Buckeye Lake State Park

    Drive: 28 min 16.9 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Schools