Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Cleveland, OH

894 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,572
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $5,225
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $5,272

    LIV Cleveland

    1801 E 12th St, Cleveland, OH 44114
    (216) 999-4865
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $6,005+

    The Lumen

    1600 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44115
    (216) 290-1449
  3. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $7,025+

    Driftwood

    1111 Fairfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
    (216) 284-1331
  4. Price Drop. $582 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,325+

    Artisan

    10600 Chester Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
    (216) 270-7582
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $5,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $5,649
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $5,672

    The Standard

    99 W Saint Clair Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
    (216) 677-1809
  6. Building Photo - 1817 Mayview Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,849

    1817 Mayview Ave Unit SI ID1496054P

    1817 Mayview Ave, Cleveland, OH 44109
  7. Building Photo - 1848 E 89th St
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,376
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,376
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,376

    1848 E 89th St Unit SI ID1496055P

    1848 E 89th St, Cleveland, OH 44106
  8. Building Photo - 1848 E 89th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,419
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,419

    1848 E 89th St Unit SI ID1496044P

    1848 E 89th St, Cleveland, OH 44106
  9. Building Photo - 3457 W 128th St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,458
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,458
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,458

    3457 W 128th St Unit SI ID1496115P

    3457 W 128th St, Cleveland, OH 44111
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,864
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,864
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,864

    2638 E 126th St Unit SI ID1496049P

    2638 E 126th St, Cleveland, OH 44120
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,318
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New