Keyword Search

Furnished Apartments for Rent in Cleveland, OH

833 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $3,520+

    Skyline 776

    776 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44114
    (216) 465-7666
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,818+

    Welleon

    5454 Detroit Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    (440) 530-7296
  3. Price Drop. $850 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+

    Clinton West

    3007 Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
    (216) 510-9812
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $959+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+

    41 West

    4010 Lorain Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
    (216) 294-3108
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    Delilah Lofts

    12607 Larchmere Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44120
    (216) 714-1687
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $6,005+

    The Lumen

    1600 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44115
    (216) 290-1449
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,925

    Circle 118

    1599 E 118th St, Cleveland, OH 44106
    (216) 284-4733
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+

    Innova

    10001 Chester Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
    (216) 859-4190
  9. Price Drop. $582 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,325+

    Artisan

    10600 Chester Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
    (216) 270-7582
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $5,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $5,649
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $5,672

    The Standard

    99 W Saint Clair Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
    (216) 677-1809
  11. Sundeck - The Shoreline
    Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $4,793
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $4,934

    The Shoreline

    5455 N Marginal Rd, Cleveland, OH 44114
    (216) 859-0737
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+

    Tremont Place Lofts

    710 Jefferson Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
  13. Building Photo - 1817 Mayview Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,849

    1817 Mayview Ave Unit SI ID1496054P

    1817 Mayview Ave, Cleveland, OH 44109
  14. Building Photo - 1415 W 57th St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,288
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,288
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,288

    1415 W 57th St Unit SI ID1496100P

    1415 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  15. Building Photo - 18031 Larchwood Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $8,307
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,307

    18031 Larchwood Ave Unit SI ID1496131P

    18031 Larchwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
Showing 42 of 135 results, Page 1 of 4

Cleveland at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,375
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Cleveland
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Cleveland

Cleveland, OH Furnished Apartments for Rent

You'll find various furnished apartments for rent in Cleveland on Apartment Finder. Furnished apartments are great rental options for those who move frequently, those in between housing arrangements, or those looking for a secondary residence. With a furnished rental, you won't have to purchase or move furniture before settling into your new place. However, there are a few things to consider when looking for a furnished Cleveland apartment.