Deals & Discount Filters
Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Dublin, OH
1,199 Rentals
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,664Base Rent$1,600 - $7,398Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,485
Cortland Powell
3400 Club Way Ct, Powell, OH 43065 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $233 Off
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $217 Off
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,285Base Rent$1,285 - $1,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,535Scioto Commons
6180 Riverside Dr, Dublin, OH 43017 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,550 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$50 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,915
Gorden Farms
7200 Gorden Farms Pky, Dublin, OH 43016 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,564Base Rent$1,564 - $1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,700
Glenmuir
2223 Craigside Dr, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Price Drop. $223 Off2 BEDS$1,420
Saw Mill Village Apartments
6900 Sawmill Village Dr, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $163 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
-
2 BEDS$1,349
Heathermoor and Bedford Commons Apartments
2645 Hard Rd, Columbus, OH 43235 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,300Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,500
Greensview
4066 Greensview Dr, Powell, OH 43065 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
5787 Passage Creek Dr Unit 5787 Passage creek dr
5787 Passage Creek Dr, Dublin, OH 43016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
6017 Craughwell Ln
6017 Craughwell Ln, Dublin, OH 43017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300
2976 Donnylane Blvd
2976 Donnylane Blvd, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentMontgomery Court
7884 Rhapsody Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
Showing 42 of 122 results, Page 2 of 3
Dublin at a Glance
Renting in Dublin
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 412 Sq Ft $1,152 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 745 Sq Ft $1,350 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,162 Sq Ft $1,735 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,454 Sq Ft $2,337 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 2,792 Sq Ft $4,816 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dublin
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Olde Sawmill 739 Sq Ft $1,259/mo
- Shannon Heights 645 Sq Ft $1,277/mo
- Riverside 744 Sq Ft $1,278/mo
- Hayden's Crossing South 729 Sq Ft $1,435/mo
- Tuttle West 748 Sq Ft $1,498/mo
- Tuttle 734 Sq Ft $1,510/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Dublin
Education